Products

Buying Leads

Selling Leads

Suppliers

Advanced
Search
Home >> Search Results 1973 items from 169 companies for

Communication Equipment

 (0.02 seconds)
10 | 20 | 38 | 50

iphone 5, DHL

50pcs/lot New Element case Metal Alum...

Owns 99% of the U.S. original similarVaporOnline ordering more than 100USD to buy the real original ?New Element case Metal Aluminium Vapor 5 Bumper Case for iphone 5 with retail packageFeatures:*100% Brand New cases.*Made of high-quality Material.*Fashion design, easy to put on and easy to take ...

Tic China Co Ltd. China (Mainland)
Real Name Verified
FB Shopmall

Alcatel

122 Matching

Alcatel-Lucent & Nortel Networks Opti...

Beijing Dingdianbaiwei Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd isan established professional reseller, repairer, and refurbisher of Telecomequipment. As this is our only business, we strive to be the best.Products from most major manufacturers such asAlcatel-Lucent, Lucent are covered under repair program....

Beijing Dingdianbaiwei Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd China (Mainland)
Real Name Verified

telecommunication tower,communication tower,transmission tower ,steel tower

2 Matching

telecommunication tower

Engaging in tower manufacturing for more than a decade, Our Company has longtime experience in the design, manufacture and installment of steel tower mast structure. Main products include all kinds of iron towers and similar steel structures widely used in the fields like power transmission, subs...

Qingdao Wuxiao Group Co.,LTD China (Mainland)
Real Name Verified

XFP BIDI,10G BIDI, BIDI XFP 1270

36 Matching

10Gbps BIDI BWDM XFP Tranaceiver 10/2...

Optech has been devoted to high speedoptical transmission with WDM solutions. Our 10Gbps XFP can now equip with BWDMsolution, which allows you do transmission and receive through single fiber. Itcan save cost for fiber usage and deployment. We can now offer reach with 10km, 20km, 40km, and 60km.F...

Optech Technology Co.,Ltd. Other Country
Real Name Verified

VoIP Terminal

2 Matching

GSM VoIP Terminal SC-895N with 8SIM, ...

SC-895N GSM VoIP Terminal has 8 channels for call termination (VoIP to GSM) and origination (GSM to VoIP) simultaneously. It is SIP based, compatible with Asterisk, Trixbox, 3CX, SIP Proxy Server, VoipBuster compatible. Which enable to make 8 calls from IP phones to GSM networks and from GSM net...

SunComm?Technology?Co.,?Ltd Taiwan(China)
Real Name Verified

ethernet switch module, 3 port switch module

11 Matching

2 Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports and 8 p...

Model: E-S1003M-A12 Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports and 8 pin header port. Ethernet moduleFeatures:1, support Ethernet standards 2, Exquisite Dimension 65*54*1.6MM3, plug and play of Ethernet Switch4, OEM multimedia cabling box productsIntroductionE-S1003M-A1 is a 10/100M Fast Ethernet switch provide...

SHENZHEN N-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO LTD(short for n-link) China (Mainland)
Real Name Verified

AWG,AAWG,TAWG,DWDM,WDM

28 Matching

40 CH 100G AWG Module(40 CH 100G DWDM...

As a professional manufacturer of CWDM/DWDM series products, Flyin Optronics offers a full range of AWG products, including 50GHz, 100GHz and 200GHz AWG. Channel number from Thermal/Athermal 200G 16 channel AWG up to Thermal/Athermal 50G 96 channel AWG packed in a single package. Flyin’s Therma...

Zhuhai Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd China (Mainland)
Real Name Verified

fiber opitcal cleaver

5 Matching

fiber opitcal cleaver tc-6s

Fiber Optical Cleaver (TC-6S)TC-6S cleaver is Sumitomo high precision cleaver, preparation for single fiber, cleave length 9~16mm. Feature:Compact body& light weight Applicable up to 12-fiber cleaving 36000 fibers blade life(3 height x 12 positions) Fiber scrap collection-free Specification Fiber...

Wenzhou Tengchang Tech-trade Co., Ltd China (Mainland)
Real Name Verified

cheap cat5e cable,cheap cat5e,cat5e cable,cat5e,cat5e factory

cheap cat5e cable utp 4p 305m cable f...

cheap cat5e cable For more details or best prices,welcome to email us (rhonda.zcrown at gmail.com) or skype us (rhonda.zcrown)Category 5e UTP cables are designed to meet the most advanced UTP horizontal cable applications. Tested up to 350 MHz, the guaranteed performance of this cable far exceeds...

Z-Crown Group Network Co., Ltd. China (Mainland)
Real Name Verified

 hoist crane

single beam hoist crane

Painting:Process: Sandblast ,Primer,finishing paintColor: Yellow,Red,Blue etc.(according to your demand).Average thickness: above 120 microns.(according to your demand).Lifting Capacity(T)351016Speed(m/min)Lifting8,(8/0.8)8,(8/0.8)3.5,(3.5/0.35)3.5,(3.5/0.35)Hoist traversing20202020Crane travell...

Henan Crane Equipment Co., Ltd. China (Mainland)
Real Name Verified

Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP transceiver module

29 Matching

Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP trans...

Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=  GLC-LH-SM=  GLC-ZX-SM=  GLC-T=  SFP-GE-S=  SFP-GE-L=  SFP-GE-Z=  SFP-GE-T=  GLC-SX-MMD=  GLC-LH-SMD=  GLC-ZX-SMD=  GLC-EX-SMD=  G...

Hong Kong Huameijia Co.,Ltd. Hong Kong
Real Name Verified

LAN CABLE,NETWORKING CABLE,PATCH CORD,PATCH CABLE,TELEPHONE CABLE,CCA CABLE,4PAI

PATCH CORD UTP CAT5E LAN CABLE

Description: 1. Molded type plug: Cat5E 8P8C RJ-45 short long plug with injection molding strain relief caps 2. Testing: 100% continuity test and AQL 15% attenuation, next, return loss, impedance test 3. (UTP) use 24 AWG, stranded (7 x 0.12mm/7 x 0.16mm/7 x 0.2mm) bare copper, four pairs, ETL/UL ...

Riselink Communication Cable Co Ltd China (Mainland)
Real Name Verified

sfp 6g optic module , 1310nm 6g sfp transceiver , sfp 6g SMF 20km , Single mode

19 Matching

SFP+ 6G 1310nm Single Mode 2km/20km F...

Description? SFP+ 6G Fiber optic module? 1310nm 2km/20km fiber optic transceiver? Single Mode module,Duplex LC connector ? Brand New and 100% Genuine? Advantage price,2 Year warranty? Compatible with Cisco,H3CFeatures? Data-rate of 6.144 Gbps? ...

Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,Ltd China (Mainland)
Real Name Verified

Fiber Optic Identifier,Fiber Tool,Optical Power Meter,Fiber Testing

5 Matching

Optic Fiber Identifier

Optical Fiber Identifier can quickly identify the direction of transmitted fiber and display the relative core power without any damages to the bended fiber. When the traffice is present,the intermittently audible tone is activated.The optical fiber identifier alsor recogize the modnulation like,...

OFT Optical Communication Co.,Limited China (Mainland)
Real Name Verified

fiber polishing machine

Four corners pressurized polishing ma...

The square pressure polishing machine strengthcontrolled by four angle, thus the pressure is more precise to control and thefinal products has higher precision.For PC terminations above 95% could pass 3D interferometer test, while for APCterminations this rate keep 90%.Each polishing jig forthis ...

Shenzhen Can-shine Technology Co., Ltd China (Mainland)
Real Name Verified

Telecom tower

Telecom tower

MEGATRO telecomtower are, typically, tall structures designed to support telecom accessorieswith antennas (also known as aerials) for telecommunicationsand broadcasting,including television.MEGATRO telecomtowers also fabricated by solid steel pipe with angle or bracing members, whichprovides grea...

Qingdao Megatro Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Co.,Ltd. China (Mainland)
Real Name Verified

Marine VHF Transceiver, Marine DSC Radio, Icom Transceiver, DSC Radio

Icom Marine DSC VHF Transceiver IC-M304

Aoguang Marine Equipment Limited China (Mainland)
Real Name Verified

Fiber optic plastic Distribution box

318 Matching

outdoor/indoor 12 core FTTH Fiber opt...

The high strength plastic, anti-ultraviolet radiation and ultraviolet radiation resistant, resistant to rain;For indoor and outdoor wallmount or pole mount.Box of body use "lock type" structure: Box of body switching of simple, convenient, with a lock functionDescription:1. It is good for storage...

Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology CO.,LTD China (Mainland)
Real Name Verified

AWG,AAWG,TAWG,DWDM,WDM

10 Matching

41ch 100G Athermal AWG(41ch 100G AAWG)

Flyin Optronics offers a full range of Thermal/Athermal AWG products, including 50GHz, 100GHz and 200GHz Thermal/Athermal AWG. Here we present the generic specification for the 41-channel 100GHz Gaussian Athermal AWG (41 channel AAWG) MUX/DEMUX component supplied for use in DWDM system. Athermal ...

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd China (Mainland)
Real Name Verified

Athermal AWG, AAWG, TAWG, AWG

5 Matching

41ch 100G Athermal AWG(41ch 100G AAWG)

Flyin Optronics offers a full range of Thermal/Athermal AWG products, including 50GHz, 100GHz and 200GHz Thermal/Athermal AWG. Here we present the generic specification for the 41-channel 100GHz Gaussian Athermal AWG (41 channel AAWG) MUX/DEMUX component supplied for use in DWDM system. Athermal ...

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd China (Mainland)
Real Name Verified
Oops!

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Let TradeTuber find the best suppliers for you